Disziplin discipline |
Platz place |
Vorname Name / Mannschaft name surename / teamname |
Verein team |
Land country |
1 | Seden Bugur | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Kateryna Skubiyda | Ikawf Ukraine | UKR |
Kinder / children / U 9 | 3 | Jasmin Röper | B. Magdeburg | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Alica Stokan | TSG Bergedorf | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Mikkel Bogelund | Sportskarate.dk | DEN | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Lasse Bogelund | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Kinder / children / U 9 | 3 | Anton Kolb | SeiWaKai Team | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Daniel Wampfler | Taika Geltow | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Assena Secic | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Nadin Kusch | 1. SKDV Schönebeck | GER |
Kinder / children / U 11 | 3 | Soline Nardone | Frontignan KC | FRA |
weiblich / female | 3 | Aileen Theurich | SeiWaKai Team | GER |
Kumite -35 kg | ||||
1 | Sarah Hunold | Heiligenstad | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Natalie Schwarzkopf | B. B. Langensalza | GER |
Kinder / children / U 11 | 3 | Ewa Kutnik | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
weiblich / female | 3 | Demet Reyhan Güven | Toruko Berlin | GER |
Kumite +35 kg | ||||
1 | Ömer Faruk Ates | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | David Podsklan | KK Farmex Nitra Slovakia | SLO |
Kinder / children / U11 | 3 | Lucas Kurtessis | KV Niedersachsen | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Konrad Boguszewski | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
Kumite -35 kg | ||||
1 | Aleksandr Zhukovskiy | Kaliningrad MC | RUS | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Luca Feeken | FEZ Wuhlheide | GER |
Kinder / children / U11 | 3 | Jermaine Shakchir | Dojo Jiyu | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Tobias Vallentin | Borussia Pankow | GER |
Kumite +35 kg | ||||
1 | Dilara Birinci | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Matilda Bratli | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Sophia Theimer | Bushido Waltershausen Genau | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Alevna Gencer | Karateverband Hamburg | GER |
Kumite -40 kg | ||||
1 | Erika Boger | Karateverband Niedersachsen | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Jamie Janssen | Fudoshin Roermond | NED |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Li Iltsenko | SK Budo Estonia | EST |
weiblich / female | 3 | Camilla T. Skaanes | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kumite -50 kg | ||||
1 | Ronja Kempf | SC Amida | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Anna - Lena Raabe | Heiligenstad | GER |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Iman Elkabari | Karate Kenamju | NED |
weiblich / female | 3 | Desi Wieman | S. v.d. Nieuwendijk | NED |
Kumite +50 kg | ||||
1 | Daniel Rodionov | SK Budo Estonia | EST | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Martin Armbrister | Hess. Fachv. f. Karate | GER |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | David Kuhn | Hess. Fachv. f. Karate | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Yuri Kiktev | Hess. Fachv. f. Karate | GER |
Kumite -38 kg | ||||
1 | Juwan Ekoe | KT Fightin' Nabil | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Daniel Deutsch | SeiWaKai Team | GER |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Patryk Jakubczyk | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
männlich / male | 3 | Rick Groot | Budoschool Ton Neuhaus | NED |
Kumite -48 kg | ||||
1 | Gleb Vorobyev | RUKO | RUS | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Brian Timmermans | B. Heerlebaan | NED |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Ashkan Sahramaward | Karateverband Hamburg | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Lukas Sobel | BSC Oberhausen | GER |
Kumite +48 kg | ||||
1 | Emmanuelle Ferre | Frontignan KC | FRA | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Ewa Zajdel | Nidan Zawadzkie KK | POL |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Karolina Trepka | Nidan Zawadzkie KK | POL |
weiblich / female | 3 | Kim Clavery | SC Amida | GER |
Kumite -47 kg | ||||
1 | Lisa van de Kamp | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Manon Bakker | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Ruth Malsch | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Ann-Sofie Juul | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Kumite -54 kg | ||||
1 | Tatyana Marisenkova | Kaliningrad MC | RUS | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Nurcan Cicek | Hendekspor | TUR |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Jana Hirsch | Hess. Fachv. für Karate | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Kaylee Zwakhalen | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Kumite +54 kg | ||||
1 | Ümit Artis | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Franz Martin Kolb | SaiWaKai Team | GER |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Leutrim Ameti | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Tim Singer | Hess. Fachv. f. Karate | GER |
Kumite -52 kg | ||||
1 | Dogan Ates | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Tohan Öztürk | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Elmar van Kleef | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Stanislaq Korezb | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
Kumite -57 kg | ||||
1 | Ayoub Bouhtala | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Mattias Pedersen | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Robin Endricat | SSV Nübbel | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Berkcan Tuncelli | Hendekspor | TUR |
Kumite -63 kg | ||||
1 | Rik Schaap | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | John Poulsen | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Rob Timmermans | B. Heerlebaan | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Tanel Paabo | SK Budo Estonia | EST |
Kumite +63 kg | ||||
1 | Büsra Tosun | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Meltem Atakli | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Nerlihan Galiskan | Hendekspor | TUR |
weiblich / female | 3 | Isra Ou - Aissa | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Kumite -53 kg | ||||
1 | Rebeka Memic | KT KSC Puderbach | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Kimberly Oosterveen | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Lisa Schmid | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Hege Haavaldsen | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kumite -59 kg | ||||
1 | Laury Vogelzang | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Melsen Kathy | Unity99 Rotterdam | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Iga Butrym | Shotokan Tora | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Iselin K. Pedersen | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kumite +59 kg | ||||
1 | Laury Vogelzang | Unity99 Rotterdam | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Lisa van de Kamp | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Kaylee Zwakhalen | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
weiblich / female | 3 | Lena Ribguth | 1. BKSV | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Kerem Ali Zeren | Hendekspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Mohamad Rouvcanin | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Tobias Lorenz | 1. BKSV | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Alexander Drechsler | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
Kumite -55 kg | ||||
1 | Erman Eltemur | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Lesley Zut | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Daniel Kschammer | 1. BKSV | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Nigel Janssens | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Kumite -61 kg | ||||
1 | Marvin Mauer | 1. BKSV | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Ferhat Inci | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Alexander Schmitt | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Anton Kulikov | RUKO | RUS |
Kumite -68 kg | ||||
1 | Dmitri Voronin | SK Budo Estonia | EST | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Ozan Arslan | Karate-de Bon Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Anders Fjeldberg | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
männlich / male | 3 | Alexander Overman | Karate-de Bon Nederland | NED |
Kumite -76 kg | ||||
1 | Simon Kristensen | Sportskarate.dk | DEN | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Merlin Wehmeier | KD Mushin Halle | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Alex Creemers | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Fabian Sobel | BSC Oberhausen | GER |
Kumite +76 kg | ||||
1 | Ernan Eltemur | Kegitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Daniel Kschammer | 1. BKSV | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Mick Staudinger | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Alexander Schmitt | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Bahar Erseker | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Duygu Bugur | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Junioren / junior / U21 | 3 | Lisa Ribguth | 1. BKSV | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | |||
Kumite -53 kg | ||||
1 | Eva Zwaneveld | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Justyna Paczkowska | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
Junioren / junior / U21 | 3 | Kaylee van Dijk | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
weiblich / female | 3 | Louise Oldeman | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Kumite +53 kg | ||||
1 | Ricardo Giegler | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Kim A. Behrendt | SSV Nübbel | GER |
Junioren / junior / U21 | 3 | Christian Pilgaard | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
männlich / male | 3 | Martin Heede | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kumite -68 kg | ||||
1 | Xavier Kohlen | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Dylan Janssens | Karate-do Bon Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U21 | 3 | Bartlomiej Baranski | Nidan Zawadzkie KK | POL |
männlich / male | 3 | Deniz Bastas | BS Goslar | GER |
Kumite -78 kg | ||||
1 | Mikael Amroun | Mizuchi KT | NOR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Abdülkadir Basaran | Shogun Memmingen | GER |
Junioren / junior / U21 | 3 | Ersin Yilmaz | Shogun Memmingen | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Hasan Kaba | BS Goslar | GER |
Kumite +78 kg | ||||
1 | Bahar Erseker | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Lisa Ribguth | 1. BKSV | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Myra Schaaf | Karate Kenamju | NED |
weiblich / female | 3 | Duygu Bugur | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Kumite -53 kg | ||||
1 | Justyna Paczkowska | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Tatjana Grundmann | Heiligenstad | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Monessa Torge | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
weiblich / female | 3 | Gitte H. Brunstad | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kumite -60 kg | ||||
1 | Agata Andrzejewska | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Nora Skarnes Evensen | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Beate Kosubek | Karateverband Niedersachsen | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Kerstin Serowy | KD Mushin Halle | GER |
Kumite +60 kg | ||||
1 | Bahar Erseker | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Justyna Paczkowska | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Gitte H. Brunstad | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
weiblich / female | 3 | Esther van Schalk | Unity99 Rotterdam | NED |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Irfan Tamer Mülhim | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Ricardo Giegler | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Charafeddine Ebaihoubarka | KT Fightin' Nabil | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Casper Lidegaerd | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Kumite -60 kg | ||||
1 | Christoph Genau | Bushido Waltershausen Genau | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | David Sayed | Karateverband Hamburg | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Oniell Zuiverloon | Unity99 Rotterdam | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Szymon Grzywacz | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
Kumite -67 kg | ||||
1 | Müslüm Bastürk | Turkey National | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Murat Sahin | KC Laufenburg | SUI |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Murat Kul | Kagitspor | TUR |
männlich / male | 3 | Gökhan Gündüz | Turkey National | TUR |
Kumite -75 kg | ||||
1 | Piotr Szumilo | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Andreas Bitner | Herkules Kassel | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Ismail Hakki | Kagitspor | TUR |
männlich / male | 3 | Abdülkadir Basaran | Shogun Memmingen | GER |
Kumite -84 kg | ||||
1 | Yusuf Basar | Turkey National | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Alexej Steinle | Herkules Kassel | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Okay Arpa | Turkey National | TUR |
männlich / male | 3 | Philip Carlsen | Solrod Karate Team | DEN |
Kumite +84 kg | ||||
1 | Mikael Arpa | Mizuchi KT | NOR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Ismail Hakki Sen | Kagitspor | TUR |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Piotr Szumilo | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL |
männlich / male | 3 | Alexej Steinle | Herkules Kassel | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Patrick Olszewski | JKC Goslar | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Steven Adara | SC Amida | GER |
Masterklasse / master class / Ü30 | 3 | Caner Korhan | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | |||
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Hüseyin Koc | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Kim Brix Andersen | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Masterklasse / master class / Ü40 | 3 | Heiko Latocha | SC Amida | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Wolfgang Wittke | SC Amida | GER |
Kumite open | ||||
1 | Seden Bugur | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Kateryna Skubiyda | Ikawf Ukraine | UKR |
Kinder/ children / U9 | 3 | Hannah Bothe - Harabath | S. Meuselwitz | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Cassandra Hinkel | S. Meuselwitz | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Orhun - Alp Capkun | SC Banzai Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Alan John Cotton | Taika Geltow | GER |
Kinder/ children / U9 | 3 | Michael Safenreiter | Akademie Berlin | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Jochen Kreis | Akademie Berlin | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Pia Kalwies | B. Magdeburg | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Victoriya Limonova | Ikawf Ukraine | UKR |
Kinder / children / U11 | 3 | Nadin Kusch | 1. SKDV Schönebeck | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Luisa Bahlke | SKD Prenzlau | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Sebastian Biastoch | Dokan in Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Lilya Voyko | Ikawf Ukraine | UKR |
Kinder / children / U11 | 3 | Ole Ritzer | Dokan in Berlin | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Niko Bohnenstengel | Bushido Beelitz | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Li Iltsenko | SK Budo Estonia | EST | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Katharina Witte | SKD Prenzlau | GER |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Sophia Schinke | PSV Berlin | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Matilde Bratli | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
Kata | ||||
1 | Jason Ospalski | PSV Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Marvin Busse | PSV Berlin | GER |
Schüler / cadets / U14 | 3 | Anthony Pietz | TSV Osnabrück | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Brian Timmermans | B. Heerlebaan | NED |
Kata | ||||
1 | Jenni Trum | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Wibke Mosler | TV Emsdetten | GER |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Julia Kaschner | Bushido Beelitz | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Eliza Wietkam | TV Emsdetten | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Robin Geduhn | Dokan in Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | David Geduhn | Dokan in Berlin | GER |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Nawapon Pattanasakoo | SV Unsu Karate | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Philipp Amman | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Aagie Evers | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Raquel van Galen | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Patricia Berrospi | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
weiblich / female | 3 | Ylana Lejendeckers | Karate do Smaal | NED |
Kata | ||||
1 | Fabrice De Boer | Karate-do Bond Nederland | NED | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Felix Leicher | KC Sennestadt | GER |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Glenn Maas | Academie Itosu | NED |
männlich / male | 3 | Faraaz Ramdjanbeg | Budoschool Ton Neuhaus | NED |
Kata | ||||
1 | Funda Cakici | Kagitspor | TUR | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Nurdan Gencer | Toruko Berlin | GER |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Elsabe LeRoux | Kovsie KC | RSA |
weiblich / female | 3 | Xenia Andrejewski | BK Kaiserslautern | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Marcin Antol | Bodaikan Szczecin | POL | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Fkret Yilmaz | Kagitspor | TUR |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | Lyubomir Stepankov | Kaliningrad MC | RUS |
männlich / male | 3 | Florian Genau | Bushido Waltershausen Genau | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Shirley Fernan | Mayen Mendig | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Christiane Dahms | Toyama | GER |
Masterklasse / master class / Ü40 | 3 | Jana Breuer | TSV Rostock Süd | GER |
weiblich / female | 3 | Manuela Walther | Akademie Berlin | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | Carsten Walther | Dokan in Berlin | GER | |
Einzel / single | 2 | Thomas Willbrandt | SV - Bergstedt | GER |
Masterklasse / master class / Ü40 | 3 | DaoHung Peither | Starschuss Hamburg | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Adel Mahgoub | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Kata | ||||
1 | ||||
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | |||
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | |||
weiblich / female | 3 | |||
Kumite | ||||
1 | Sportskarate.dk | Sportskarate.dk | DEN | |
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | SC Banzai Berlin | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
Jugend / youth / U16 | 3 | Hessen | Hess. Fachv. f. Karate | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Budoschool Ton Neuhaus | Budoschool Ton Neuhaus | NED |
Kumite | ||||
1 | Unity99 Rotterdam | Unity99 Rotterdan | NED | |
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | Mixor | KT Fightin' Nabil | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Mizuchi Karate Team | Mizuchi KT | NOR |
weiblich / female | 3 | bayerische Karate Jugend | Bayerische Karate Jugend | GER |
Kumite | ||||
1 | Oriental Team | Oriental Team | NED | |
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | Fudoschin Mond | Fudoschin Mond | NED |
Junioren / junior / U18 | 3 | Kovsie KC | Kovsie KC | RSA |
männlich / male | 3 | 1. BKSV | 1. BKSV | GER |
Kumite | ||||
1 | ||||
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | |||
Leiszungsklasse / performance class | 3 | |||
weiblich / female | 3 | |||
Kumite | ||||
1 | van Nieudwendijk | van Nieudwendijk | NED | |
Mannschaft / Team | 2 | Norway | Norway | NOR |
Leistungsklasse / performance class | 3 | SC Banzai Berlin | SC Banzai Berlin | GER |
männlich / male | 3 | Sportskarate.dk | Sportskarate.dk | DEN |
Kumite | ||||